Єпископи ординарії

PDFДрукe-mail

Історія

1. Wilhelm (zm. 1375 tytularny)
2. Rokozjusz (zm. 1398)
3. Aleksander (przed 19 VI 1406 – 14 11)
4. Andrzej z Bazylei (pr. 11 V 1411 – 1413)
5. Zbigniew z Łapankowa (przed 30 IV 1414 – przed 23 XI 1427)
6. Paweł z Bojańczyc (5 VII 1428 – 18 III 1453)
7. Mikołaj Łabuński (26 X 1453 – 13 X 1467)
8. Mikołaj Gołąbek-Leśniowski (nominat 1469)
9. Mikołaj Próchniaki (5 VI 1469 – przed 22 VI 1479)
10. Maciej ze Starej Łomży (19 III 1483 – 14 III 1490)
11. Piotr z Lesiowa (9 X 1492 – ok. 1500)
12. Jakub Buczacki (17 VI 1510 – 5 XI 1518)
13. Wawrzyniec Międzylesi (13 III 1521 – 13 V 1529)
14. Piotr Kamrat (13 I 1531 – 27 X 1535)
15. Sebastian Branicki (24 IV 1536 – 29 VII 1538)
16. Jan Wilamowski (17 X 1539 – 1540)
17. Mikołaj Dzierzgowski (20 V 1541 – 31 V 1542)
18. Jan Dziaduski (31 V 1542 – 30 III 1543)
19. Anдрzej Zebrzydowski (30 III 1543 – 8 VI 1545)
20. Jan Дрohojowski (26 VIII 1545 – 19 II 1646)
21. Benedykt Izdbieński (19 II 1546 – 27 V 1546)
22. Leonard Słończewski (20 VIII 1546 – 27 III 1562)
23. Dionizy Secygniowski (4 VI 1563 – 1574-76)
24. Marcin Białobrzeski SOCist (19 VII 1577 – 7 X 1585)
25. Wawrzyniec Goślicki (7 I 1587 – 22 I 1590)
26. Stanisław Gomoliński (12 II 1590 – 31 VII 1591)
27. Paweł Wołucki (5 XII 1594 – 30 VII 1607)
28. Jan Anдрzej Próchniaki (13 VIII 1607 – 24 XI 1614)
29. Adam Nowodworski ( 26 I 1615 – 7 X 1627)
30. Paweł Piaseczki (20 XII 1627 – 27 XI 1641)
31. Anдрzej Leszczyński (16 XII 1641 – 3 XII 1646)
32. Michał Erazm Działyński (17 XII 1646 – po 1647)
33. Jan Ludwik Stępkowski (ok. 1658 – 1660)
34. Zygmunt Czyżewski (1 IX 1664 – 15 XII 1666)
35. Wojciech Koryciński (7 III 1667 – 30 VI 1670)
36. Wespazjan Lanckoroński (6 X 1670 – 1677)
37. Stanisław Wojeński (19 II 1680 – pocz. 1685)
38. Jerzy Albrecht Denhoff (1 IV 1686 – 19 X 1689)
39. Jan Benedykt Gniński (28 V 1700 – 10 VIII 1716)
40. Stefan Bogusław Rupniewski (23 XII 1716 – 1 XII 1721)
41. Stanisław Józef Hozjusz (14 I 1722 – 19 I 1733)
42. Augustyn Wessel (11 V 1733 – 11 II 1735)
43. Franciszek Antoni Kozielski (19 XI 1736 – 30 IX 1739)
44. Wacław Hieronim Sierakowski (16 XI 1739 – 25 V 1742)
45. Mikołaj Dembowski (25 V 1742 – 26 IX 1757)
46. Adam Stanisław Krasiński (24 IX 1759 – zrezygnował 1795)
47. Jan Dembowski (1795 – 13 IX 1809)
48. Franciszek Mickiewicz (15 III 1815 – 13 I 1842)
49. Mikołaj Górski (27 VI 1853 – 27 XII 1855)
50. Antoni Fijałkowski (11 III 1860 – 17 VI 1866)
51. Piotr Mańkowski (24 IX 1918 – 1926)
52. Jan Olszański MIC (16 I 1991 – 4 V 2002)
53. Leon Dubrawski OFM 4 V 2002
Якщо ви помітили помилку в тексті натисніть: Ctrl + Enter.

Powered by ArtGattino
hosting gattino.com.ua